• Yacht Sailing Number Owner Club
    1 ADELANTE FIN-11703 ROBERTO ROSA -
    2 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI LNI MILANO
    3 ALAKALUF ITA-16970 CATELLO ALFANO CLUB VELICO SALERNITANO
    4 ALFRAN ITA-17289 OSCAR SERAFINI CENTRO VELICO LAMPETIA
    5 ALTER EGO ITA-17305 FRANCESCO SAVERIO COCORULLO CLUB VELICO SALERNITANO
    6 ALVAROSKY ITA-16131 FRANCESCO SICULIANA CENTRO VELICO SICILIANO
    7 ANGE TRASPARENT ITA-15000 ANDREA ZAOLI Y. C. SANREMO
    8 ARTFUL RUS-7272 KONSTANTIN PISTSOV SALTY DOGS
    9 ATAHUALPA ITA-16753 BRUNO BATTISTA REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO
    10 AURORA ITA-333 PAOLO BONOMO YACHT CLUB SANREMO
    11 BASTASTRESS ITA-BASTA CLAUDIO AGRELLI REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    12 BE WILD GBR-3098L RENZO GROTTESI CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
    13 BELLAMIA AFG-14318 FABRIZIO BALASSONE AMICI VELICI VIGNA DI VALLE
    14 BLITZ ITA-13910 LUCIANO BALDARI LNI BACOLI
    15 BLUE ADVENTURE ITA-17139 MAURIZIO DE NICOLA REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    16 BOTTA DRITTA MCO-333 ADALBERTO MIANI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
    17 CANOPO ITA-39144 ADRIANO MAJOLINO ASD GRANLASCO
    18 CAOL ILA R GBR-8728R JOHN HILDEBRAND RPAYC
    19 CAVALLO PAZZO II ITA-69650 ENRICO MARIA DANIELLI -
    20 CHECKMATE GBR-45026 LUCY JONES -
    21 CHESTRESS ITA-14339 LEONARDO PETTI CIRCOLO NAUTICO RIVA DI TRAIANO
    22 CHESTRESS ^3 ITA-16221 GIANCARLO GHISLANZONI YCI
    23 CHIARA ITA-14786 NICOLA LANDI LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SEZ NAPOLI
    24 CLUBSWAN 36 000 FIN-3600 PIETRO MAZZANTI -
    25 COCCA ITA-15855 GIOVANNA ROTONDO REGATA DELLE TORRI SARACENE ASD
    26 CONFLUENCE SOPRA DPMF ITA-4202 JEAN PIERRE JOLY SNM
    27 DAGUET² FRA-43842 LUCAS BONIFACE AVCR
    28 DARTH MILLA ITA-16438 PINO STILLITANO NAUTILUS YACHT CLUB
    29 DENEB ITA-14985 PROCOLO PISANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MARINA MILITARE
    30 DOLCEREZZA ITA-16546 RENATO N. CIAGLIA MASACALZONE LATINO SAILING TEAM
    31 DRIFTER SAIL ITA-5022 ANDREA BIANCHEDI YCI
    32 DUENDE ITA-16507 RAFFAELE GIANNETTI CIRCOLO NAUTICO RIVA DI TRAIANO
    33 DUFFY ITA-16134 ENRICO CALVI LNI POZZUOLI
    34 DURLINDANA 3 ITA-16923 GIANCARLO GIANNI YACHT CLUB SANTO STEFANO
    35 ELEN ITA-16980 ROBERTO ROSAPEPE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO
    36 ENDLESSGAME ITA-4888 PIETRO MOSCHINI R.Y.C.C. SAVOIA
    37 EXCALIBUR ITA-16743 FABRIZIO GAGLIARDI CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA
    38 FAROUCHE ITA-11758 VINCENZO TOSCANO LEGA NAVALE NAPOLI
    39 FORCE 9 OF LONDON MCO-009 GIORGIO PITTER -
    40 FRA DIAVOLO ITA-17017 VINCENZO ADDESSI YACHT CLUB GAETA
    41 FRECCIA ROSSA ITA-29141 VADIM YAKIMENKO YCMOSCOW
    42 GAETANA GBR-3968 RICCARDO PAVONCELLI CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA
    43 GEEX ITA-14999 ANGELO LOBINU CIRCOLO VELICO FIUMICINO
    44 GIOIA DI VIVERE ITA-17082 VINCENZO TODARO LNI PALERMO
    45 GLOBULO ROSSO ITA-13069 ALESSANDRO BURZI CIRCOLO NAUTICO GAETA
    46 H2O ITA-15668 RICCARDO DE MICHELE CIRCOLO NAUTICO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
    47 IAIA II ITA-15716 LUCA SCOPPA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
    48 IMAGINATION3 ITA-57001 GULLOTTA CARLO VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO
    49 ITACENTODUE ITA-16144 UMBERTO ROSSINI -
    50 JETHOU GBR-74R STUART BRANSON RORC
    51 JKSAIL ITA-17429 LUCA DAVOLI CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
    52 JSTORM ITA-4465 GUIDO TABELLINI VARAZZE CN
    53 KIRA GBR-9055R TIM GAUKROGER N/A
    54 KIWI ITA-2619 FABIO RATTI CRV ITALIA
    55 L'EOLO ITA-12633 VALENTINA RUSSO GDV LNI POZZUOLI
    56 LA CAGE AUX FOLLES ITA-17033 MARIO BELLOTTI R.Y.C.C. SAVOIA
    57 LE COQ HARDI ITA-4149 MAURIZIO PAVESI CRV ITALIA
    58 LISA K ITA-RP45 PIERO RICCETTI CIRCOLO VELICO LA SCUFFIA
    59 LIVIA V ITA-17166 GIANNANDREA CESARONI NAUTILUS MARINA
    60 LORINA 1895 FRA-1895 JEAN-PIERRE BARJON YCF
    61 LOUCURA SAILING TEAM ITA-13626 FREDERIC RONCONE CIRCOLO NAUTICO CAPOSELE
    62 L’UNA ITA-17322 CARLO TABELLINI LEGA NAVALE TORINO
    63 M.ART D'ESTE ITA-15831 EDOARDO LEPRE LNI OSTIA
    64 MACCHIA MEDITERRANEA ITA-1271 GIAMPIERO RUSSO REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    65 MAGIC ROCKET ITA-165 WALTER CALDONAZZI FVR
    66 MALAFEMMENA ITA-15702 CORRADO RIZZA LNI SIRACUSA
    67 MILU III ITA-1717 ANDREA PIETROLUCCI CIRCOLO VELICO FIUMICINO
    68 MISTER A ITA-3883 ALDO PAGANI CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA
    69 MUNDUS SERGI TENA FERNANDEZ -
    70 MUTTLEY ITA-3022 LUCA BETTIATI LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA - BASSANO D. G.
    71 MÙZYKA² ITA-14013 SIMONE TAIUTI YCPA
    72 NAMBAWAN ITA-15083 MARIO IMPERATO CVF
    73 NIENTEMALE ITA-16481 GIUSEPPE OSCI LNI POZZUOLI
    74 NIMAR II ITA-14331 CARLO MARIA FORTE LNI NAPOLI
    75 OSCAR3 ITA-17230 ALDO PARISOTTO Y.C.C.D.M.
    76 PATRICIA UNOUNOCINQUE ST ITA-15470 MIMMO BUONOMO LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SEZ. NAPOLI
    77 PENDRAGON VI USA-7744 FRANCESCO AGOSTINI YACHT CLUB PUNTA ALA
    78 PLIS PLAY ESP-9933 JOSE RIUS ACEBES CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA
    79 PODRACER ITA-17418 PAOLO FRANCIA -
    80 QQ7 ITA-149 SALVATORE COSTANZO CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA
    81 RAFFICA ITA-16029 PASQUALE OROFINO CIRCOLO NAUTICO PUNTA IMPERATORE
    82 ROSSKO GBR-880X ALEXANDR MUSIKHIN -
    83 ROWDY TOO AFG-52 HOWARD DYER RIYC+
    84 SAFRAN ROUGE FRA-36893 OLIVIERO EMALDI CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC
    85 SCUGNIZZA ITA-16639 UMBERTO COPPOLA -
    86 SEKELES ITA-15911 ANTONIO POLLICINO LEGA NAVALE MESSINA
    87 SEXY ITA-13388 ANGELA GROGER CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA
    88 SEXYTOO ITA-1455 CARLO VARELLI CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA
    89 SLY FOX ITA-3535 ROBERTO FOTTICCHIA REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    90 SPECTRE GBR-60X TAMSIN SEABRIGHT -
    91 SPIRIT OF EUROPE RUS-2860 CLAUDIA ADDEZIO -
    92 SQUALO BIANCO ITA-16512 CONCETTO COSTA NIC CATANIA
    93 TALLY HO ITA-1010 VINCENZO PAOLO LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
    94 TATTOO ITA-16504 LUIGI PAOLETTI LNI POZZUOLI
    95 TAZ UNICASIM ITA-16436 MAURIZIO GRANDONE COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA SALERNO ASD
    96 TES ITA-16138 TOMMASO DI NITTO NAUTILUS YACHT CLUB
    97 TESTACUORE ITA-2209 RICCARDO CICIRIELLO YACHT CLUB CAPRI
    98 TETTA ITA-14329 GIACOMO DELL'ARIA CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC
    99 TRILOGY FRA-34625 FERDINANDO BATTISTELLA UVM
    100 TWIN SOUL B ITA-41100 FEDERICO LUNARDINI -
    101 ULIKA ITA-45050 STEFANO MASI REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO
    102 UNPOPERGIOCO ITA-99807 FABIO IADECOLA CIRCOLO NAUTICO CAPOSELE
    103 VESPER USA-86007 JIM SWARTZ -
    104 VOSCIÀ ITA-16105 ALDO RESNATI LNI MILANO
    105 WANAX ITA-1953 GIOVANNI JONATA DI COSIMO C.V.FIUMICINO
    106 WILD JOE HUN-7002 MARTON JOZSA WILD JOE VSE
    107 X WAVE ITA-16456 ANDREA SORICELLI CRV ITALIA
    108 X-TENSION ITA-13160 ROBERTO GUERRASIO COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA SALERNO
    109 ZENHEA TAKESHA ITA-16126 NATALE LIA LNI CATANIA
  • Yacht Sailing Number Owner Club
    1 ADELANTE FIN-11703 ROBERTO ROSA -
    2 ALAKALUF ITA-16970 CATELLO ALFANO -
    3 ALFRAN ITA-17289 OSCAR SERAFINI CENTRO VELICO LAMPETIA
    4 ALTER EGO ITA-17305 FRANCESCO SAVERIO COCORULLO CLUB VELICO SALERNITANO
    5 ANGE TRASPARENT ITA-15000 ANDREA ZAOLI -
    6 ARTFUL RUS-7272 KONSTANTIN PISTSOV SALTY DOGS
    7 ATAHUALPA ITA-16753 BRUNO BATTISTA REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO
    8 AURORA ITA-333 PAOLO BONOMO YACHT CLUB SANREMO
    9 BASTASTRESS ITA-BASTA CLAUDIO AGRELLI REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    10 BE WILD GBR-3098L RENZO GROTTESI CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
    11 BELLAMIA AFG-14318 FABRIZIO BALASSONE AMICI VELICI VIGNA DI VALLE
    12 BLITZ ITA-13910 LUCIANO BALDARI LNI BACOLI
    13 BLUE ADVENTURE ITA-17139 MAURIZIO DE NICOLA REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    14 CAOL ILA R GBR-8728R JOHN HILDEBRAND -
    15 CAVALLO PAZZO II ITA-69650 ENRICO MARIA DANIELLI -
    16 CHESTRESS ITA-14339 LEONARDO PETTI CIRCOLO NAUTICO RIVA DI TRAIANO
    17 CHESTRESS ^3 ITA-16221 GIANCARLO GHISLANZONI YCI
    18 CHIARA ITA-14786 NICOLA LANDI LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SEZ NAPOLI
    19 COCCA ITA-15855 GIOVANNA ROTONDO REGATA DELLE TORRI SARACENE ASD
    20 CONFLUENCE SOPRA DPMF ITA-4202 JEAN PIERRE JOLY SNM
    21 DAGUET² FRA-43842 LUCAS BONIFACE -
    22 DENEB ITA-14985 PROCOLO PISANO -
    23 DOLCEREZZA ITA-16546 RENATO N. CIAGLIA MASACALZONE LATINO SAILING TEAM
    24 DUENDE ITA-16507 RAFFAELE GIANNETTI CIRCOLO NAUTICO RIVA DI TRAIANO
    25 DUFFY ITA-16134 ENRICO CALVI LNI POZZUOLI
    26 DURLINDANA 3 ITA-16923 GIANCARLO GIANNI YACHT CLUB SANTO STEFANO
    27 ELEN ITA-16980 ROBERTO ROSAPEPE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO
    28 ENDLESSGAME ITA-4888 PIETRO MOSCHINI R.Y.C.C. SAVOIA
    29 EXCALIBUR ITA-16743 FABRIZIO GAGLIARDI CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA
    30 FAROUCHE ITA-11758 VINCENZO TOSCANO LEGA NAVALE NAPOLI
    31 FORCE 9 OF LONDON MCO-009 GIORGIO PITTER -
    32 FRA DIAVOLO ITA-17017 VINCENZO ADDESSI YACHT CLUB GAETA
    33 FRECCIA ROSSA ITA-29141 VADIM YAKIMENKO YCMOSCOW
    34 GAETANA GBR-3968 RICCARDO PAVONCELLI CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA
    35 GIOIA DI VIVERE ITA-17082 VINCENZO TODARO LNI PALERMO
    36 GLOBULO ROSSO ITA-13069 ALESSANDRO BURZI CIRCOLO NAUTICO GAETA
    37 IAIA II ITA-15716 LUCA SCOPPA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
    38 IMAGINATION3 ITA-57001 GULLOTTA CARLO VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO
    39 JETHOU GBR-74R STUART BRANSON -
    40 JKSAIL ITA-17429 LUCA DAVOLI CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
    41 JSTORM ITA-4465 GUIDO TABELLINI VARAZZE CN
    42 KIRA GBR-9055R TIM GAUKROGER N/A
    43 KIWI ITA-2619 FABIO RATTI CRV ITALIA
    44 L'EOLO ITA-12633 VALENTINA RUSSO GDV LNI POZZUOLI
    45 LA CAGE AUX FOLLES ITA-17033 MARIO BELLOTTI R.Y.C.C. SAVOIA
    46 LE COQ HARDI ITA-4149 MAURIZIO PAVESI CRV ITALIA
    47 LISA K ITA-RP45 PIERO RICCETTI -
    48 LIVIA V ITA-17166 GIANNANDREA CESARONI NAUTILUS MARINA
    49 LOUCURA SAILING TEAM ITA-13626 FREDERIC RONCONE CIRCOLO NAUTICO CAPOSELE
    50 L’UNA ITA-17322 CARLO TABELLINI LEGA NAVALE TORINO
    51 MACCHIA MEDITERRANEA ITA-1271 GIAMPIERO RUSSO REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    52 MAGIC ROCKET ITA-165 WALTER CALDONAZZI FVR
    53 MALAFEMMENA ITA-15702 CORRADO RIZZA LNI SIRACUSA
    54 MILU III ITA-1717 ANDREA PIETROLUCCI CIRCOLO VELICO FIUMICINO
    55 MISTER A ITA-3883 ALDO PAGANI CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA
    56 MUNDUS SERGI TENA FERNANDEZ -
    57 MUTTLEY ITA-3022 LUCA BETTIATI LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA - BASSANO D. G.
    58 MÙZYKA² ITA-14013 SIMONE TAIUTI YCPA
    59 NAMBAWAN ITA-15083 MARIO IMPERATO CVF
    60 NIENTEMALE ITA-16481 GIUSEPPE OSCI LNI POZZUOLI
    61 NIMAR II ITA-14331 CARLO MARIA FORTE -
    62 PATRICIA UNOUNOCINQUE ST ITA-15470 MIMMO BUONOMO LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SEZ. NAPOLI
    63 PENDRAGON VI USA-7744 FRANCESCO AGOSTINI -
    64 PLIS PLAY ESP-9933 JOSE RIUS ACEBES -
    65 PODRACER ITA-17418 PAOLO FRANCIA -
    66 ROSSKO GBR-880X ALEXANDR MUSIKHIN -
    67 ROWDY TOO AFG-52 HOWARD DYER RIYC+
    68 SAFRAN ROUGE FRA-36893 OLIVIERO EMALDI CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC
    69 SCUGNIZZA ITA-16639 UMBERTO COPPOLA -
    70 SEKELES ITA-15911 ANTONIO POLLICINO LEGA NAVALE MESSINA
    71 SEXY ITA-13388 ANGELA GROGER CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA
    72 SEXYTOO ITA-1455 CARLO VARELLI CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA
    73 SQUALO BIANCO ITA-16512 CONCETTO COSTA NIC CATANIA
    74 TALLY HO ITA-1010 VINCENZO PAOLO LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
    75 TATTOO ITA-16504 LUIGI PAOLETTI LNI POZZUOLI
    76 TAZ UNICASIM ITA-16436 MAURIZIO GRANDONE COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA SALERNO ASD
    77 TESTACUORE ITA-2209 RICCARDO CICIRIELLO YACHT CLUB CAPRI
    78 TETTA ITA-14329 GIACOMO DELL'ARIA CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC
    79 TRILOGY FRA-34625 FERDINANDO BATTISTELLA UVM
    80 ULIKA ITA-45050 STEFANO MASI REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO
    81 UNPOPERGIOCO ITA-99807 FABIO IADECOLA CIRCOLO NAUTICO CAPOSELE
    82 VESPER USA-86007 JIM SWARTZ -
    83 VOSCIÀ ITA-16105 ALDO RESNATI LNI MILANO
    84 WILD JOE HUN-7002 MARTON JOZSA -
    85 X WAVE ITA-16456 ANDREA SORICELLI CRV ITALIA
    86 X-TENSION ITA-13160 ROBERTO GUERRASIO COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA SALERNO
    87 ZENHEA TAKESHA ITA-16126 NATALE LIA LNI CATANIA
  • Yacht Sailing Number Owner Club
    1 ADELANTE FIN-11703 ROBERTO ROSA -
    2 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI LNI MILANO
    3 ALVAROSKY ITA-16131 FRANCESCO SICULIANA -
    4 ANGE TRASPARENT ITA-15000 ANDREA ZAOLI -
    5 ARTFUL RUS-7272 KONSTANTIN PISTSOV SALTY DOGS
    6 BLITZ ITA-13910 LUCIANO BALDARI LNI BACOLI
    7 BLUE ADVENTURE ITA-17139 MAURIZIO DE NICOLA REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    8 CANOPO ITA-39144 ADRIANO MAJOLINO ASD GRANLASCO
    9 CAVALLO PAZZO II ITA-69650 ENRICO MARIA DANIELLI -
    10 CHECKMATE GBR-45026 LUCY JONES -
    11 CHESTRESS ITA-14339 LEONARDO PETTI CIRCOLO NAUTICO RIVA DI TRAIANO
    12 CHESTRESS ^3 ITA-16221 GIANCARLO GHISLANZONI YCI
    13 CLUBSWAN 36 000 FIN-3600 PIETRO MAZZANTI -
    14 CONFLUENCE SOPRA DPMF ITA-4202 JEAN PIERRE JOLY SNM
    15 DAGUET² FRA-43842 LUCAS BONIFACE -
    16 DARTH MILLA ITA-16438 PINO STILLITANO NAUTILUS YACHT CLUB
    17 DRIFTER SAIL ITA-5022 ANDREA BIANCHEDI YCI
    18 DUENDE ITA-16507 RAFFAELE GIANNETTI CIRCOLO NAUTICO RIVA DI TRAIANO
    19 DUFFY ITA-16134 ENRICO CALVI LNI POZZUOLI
    20 ENDLESSGAME ITA-4888 PIETRO MOSCHINI R.Y.C.C. SAVOIA
    21 EXCALIBUR ITA-16743 FABRIZIO GAGLIARDI CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA
    22 FRECCIA ROSSA ITA-29141 VADIM YAKIMENKO YCMOSCOW
    23 GEEX ITA-14999 ANGELO LOBINU CIRCOLO VELICO FIUMICINO
    24 GIOIA DI VIVERE ITA-17082 VINCENZO TODARO LNI PALERMO
    25 GLOBULO ROSSO ITA-13069 ALESSANDRO BURZI CIRCOLO NAUTICO GAETA
    26 IAIA II ITA-15716 LUCA SCOPPA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
    27 JKSAIL ITA-17429 LUCA DAVOLI CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
    28 KIRA GBR-9055R TIM GAUKROGER N/A
    29 LA CAGE AUX FOLLES ITA-17033 MARIO BELLOTTI R.Y.C.C. SAVOIA
    30 LE COQ HARDI ITA-4149 MAURIZIO PAVESI CRV ITALIA
    31 LISA K ITA-RP45 PIERO RICCETTI -
    32 LOUCURA SAILING TEAM ITA-13626 FREDERIC RONCONE CIRCOLO NAUTICO CAPOSELE
    33 M.ART D'ESTE ITA-15831 EDOARDO LEPRE LNI OSTIA
    34 MACCHIA MEDITERRANEA ITA-1271 GIAMPIERO RUSSO REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    35 MALAFEMMENA ITA-15702 CORRADO RIZZA LNI SIRACUSA
    36 MILU III ITA-1717 ANDREA PIETROLUCCI CIRCOLO VELICO FIUMICINO
    37 NAMBAWAN ITA-15083 MARIO IMPERATO CVF
    38 NIMAR II ITA-14331 CARLO MARIA FORTE -
    39 PATRICIA UNOUNOCINQUE ST ITA-15470 MIMMO BUONOMO LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SEZ. NAPOLI
    40 PODRACER ITA-17418 PAOLO FRANCIA -
    41 QQ7 ITA-149 SALVATORE COSTANZO CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA
    42 RAFFICA ITA-16029 PASQUALE OROFINO CIRCOLO NAUTICO PUNTA IMPERATORE
    43 ROSSKO GBR-880X ALEXANDR MUSIKHIN -
    44 ROWDY TOO AFG-52 HOWARD DYER RIYC+
    45 SCUGNIZZA ITA-16639 UMBERTO COPPOLA -
    46 SEKELES ITA-15911 ANTONIO POLLICINO LEGA NAVALE MESSINA
    47 SEXY ITA-13388 ANGELA GROGER CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA
    48 SEXYTOO ITA-1455 CARLO VARELLI CLUB NAUTICO DELLA VELA
    49 SLY FOX ITA-3535 ROBERTO FOTTICCHIA REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA
    50 SQUALO BIANCO ITA-16512 CONCETTO COSTA NIC CATANIA
    51 TAZ UNICASIM ITA-16436 MAURIZIO GRANDONE COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA SALERNO ASD
    52 TES ITA-16138 TOMMASO DI NITTO NAUTILUS YACHT CLUB
    53 TETTA ITA-14329 GIACOMO DELL'ARIA CIRCOLO NAUTICO NIC
    54 TRILOGY FRA-34625 FERDINANDO BATTISTELLA UVM
    55 ULIKA ITA-45050 STEFANO MASI REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO
    56 UNPOPERGIOCO ITA-99807 FABIO IADECOLA CIRCOLO NAUTICO CAPOSELE
    57 WANAX ITA-1953 GIOVANNI JONATA DI COSIMO C.V.FIUMICINO
    58 ZENHEA TAKESHA ITA-16126 NATALE LIA LNI CATANIA
  • Yacht Sailing Number Owner Club
    1 BOTTA DRITTA MCO-333 ADALBERTO MIANI YACHT CLUB SANREMO
    2 CAOL ILA R GBR-8728R JOHN HILDEBRAND -
    3 DURLINDANA 3 ITA-16923 GIANCARLO GIANNI YACHT CLUB SANTO STEFANO
    4 FORCE 9 OF LONDON MCO-009 GIORGIO PITTER -
    5 FRA DIAVOLO ITA-17017 VINCENZO ADDESSI YACHT CLUB GAETA
    6 GAETANA GBR-3968 RICCARDO PAVONCELLI CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA ITALIA
    7 H2O ITA-15668 RICCARDO DE MICHELE CIRCOLO NAUTICO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
    8 ITACENTODUE ITA-16144 UMBERTO ROSSINI -
    9 JETHOU GBR-74R STUART BRANSON -
    10 LORINA 1895 FRA-1895 JEAN-PIERRE BARJON YCF
    11 MAGIC ROCKET ITA-165 WALTER CALDONAZZI FVR
    12 MUNDUS SERGI TENA FERNANDEZ -
    13 OSCAR3 ITA-17230 ALDO PARISOTTO Y.C.C.D.M.
    14 PLIS PLAY ESP-9933 JOSE RIUS ACEBES -
    15 SPECTRE GBR-60X TAMSIN SEABRIGHT -
    16 SPIRIT OF EUROPE RUS-2860 CLAUDIA ADDEZIO -
    17 TESTACUORE ITA-2209 RICCARDO CICIRIELLO YACHT CLUB CAPRI
    18 TWIN SOUL B ITA-41100 FEDERICO LUNARDINI -
    19 VESPER USA-86007 JIM SWARTZ -
    20 WILD JOE HUN-7002 MARTON JOZSA -
© 2019 RolexCapriSailingWeek